95% af pladserne er solgt
TILMELD HOLD
 

List of registered teams

Club Team name Category
Albertslund IF Boys 2013 A
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2015 B
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2015 C
Allerød Fodbold Klub FK 1 Boys 2013 B
Allerød Fodbold Klub FK 2 Boys 2013 C
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2012 A
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2012 B
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2012 B
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2012 C
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2011 A 11v11
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2011 B 11v11
Allerød Fodbold Klub Boys 2011 C 11v11
Allerød Fodbold Klub AFK Girls 2014 B
Allerød Fodbold Klub Q Girls 2013 B
Amager pigefodbold Girls 2011 A 11v11
Amager pigefodbold Girls 2011 B 8v8
Anno '16 Boys 2016 B
b1903 Boys 2015 A
b1903 Boys 2015 A
b1903 Boys 2015 C
b1903 Boys 2015 C
B1938 Boys 2013 B
Bagsværd BK Boys 2017 C
Bagsværd BK Boldklub 1 Girls 2013 B
Bagsværd BK Boldklub 2 Girls 2013 B
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Girls 2016/17B
Ballerup-Skovlunde Fodbold Girls 2013 B
Bara GoIF Boys 2014 A
BK Avarta Boys 2016 B
BK Avarta Grøn Boys 2014 B
BK Avarta Grøn Boys 2014 C
BK Friheden Boys 2016 B
BK Friheden Boys 2016 C
BK Friheden Boys 2010 C
BK Höllviken Vit Girls 2011 B 8v8
BK Höllviken Röd Girls 2011 B 8v8
BK Vest, Rødovre Boys 2012 B
Blovstrød IF Boys 2015 B
Boldklubben 1903 Boys 2016 A
Boldklubben 1903 Boys 2016 B
Boldklubben 1903 Boys 2016 C
Boldklubben 1903 Boys 2014 C
Boldklubben 1903 Boys 2012 B
Boldklubben 1903 Boys 2010 A
Boldklubben 1903 Hold 3 Boys 2010 B
Boldklubben 1908 Boys 2011 A 11v11
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2016 A
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2016 B
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2016 B
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2016 C
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2016 C
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2015 A
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2015 A
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2015 B
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2015 B
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2015 C
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2015 C
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2014 A
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2014 B
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2013 B
Boldklubben af 1893 Boys 2012 B
Boldklubben Fix Boys 2013 A
Boldklubben Fix Boys 2013 B
Boldklubben Fix Boys 2013 C
Boldklubben Fix Boys 2012 A
Boldklubben Fix Boys 2012 B
Boldklubben Fix Boys 2012 C
Boldklubben Hekla Boys 2017 B
Boldklubben Hekla Boys 2017 B
Boldklubben Hekla Boys 2017 C
Boldklubben Hekla Boys 2015 A
Boldklubben Hekla Boys 2015 B
Boldklubben Hekla Boys 2015 C
Boldklubben Hekla A Boys 2012 A
Boldklubben Hekla B Boys 2012 B
Boldklubben Hellas Boys 2014 B
Boldklubben Hellas Boys 2013 B
Boldklubben Hellas Boys 2013 B
Boldklubben Hellas Girls 2013 B
Boldklubben Rødovre Boys 2015 B
Boldklubben Skjold Rød Boys 2017 A
Boldklubben Skjold Hvid Boys 2017 B
Boldklubben Skjold Guld Boys 2017 C
Boldklubben Skjold Boys 2016 B
Boldklubben Skjold Boys 2016 C
Boldklubben Skjold Boys 2015 B
Boldklubben Skjold Boys 2015 C
Boldklubben Skjold Boys 2012 B
Boldklubben Skjold Boys 2012 C
Boldklubben Skjold Rød Mix 2019 3v3
Boldklubben Skjold Hvid Mix 2019 3v3
Boldklubben Skjold Blå Mix 2019 3v3
Boldklubben Skjold Hvid Mix 2018 3v3
Boldklubben Skjold Blå Mix 2018 3v3
Boldklubben Stefan Boys 2013 B
Boldklubben Stefan Boys 2013 C
Boldklubben Stefan Boys 2011 C 8v8
Boldklubben Stefan Boys 2011 C 8v8
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2014 B
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2014 C
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2013 A
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2013 B
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2013 C
Boldklubben Vestia B Boys 2012 B
Boldklubben Vestia C Boys 2012 C
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2011 A 11v11
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2011 C 11v11
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2011 C 8v8
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2010 B
Boldklubben Vestia Boys 2010 C
Boldklubben Vestia Girls 2011 B 8v8
Boldklubben Vestia Girls 2009/10 B 8v8
Boldklubben Vestia Girls 2010 A 11v11
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF Boys 2017 B
Borsholm-Skibstrup IF Boys 2017 C
Bramming Boldklub Boys 2014 A
Brede IF Boys 2015 B
Brede IF Girls 2009/10 B 8v8
Brødeskov IF Boys 2011 C 8v8
Brødeskov IF Boys 2010 C
Brøndby BMSK Special Kids 5:5 2010-12
Brøndbyernes IF Boys 2015 B
Brøndbyernes IF Boys 2015 C
Brøndbyernes IF U8 Girls 2016/17B
Brøndbyernes IF Lilla Girls 2015 B
Brøndbyernes IF Blå Girls 2015 B
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2016 B
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2016 C
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2015 B
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2015 C
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2014 B
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2014 C
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2013 B
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2013 C
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2012 B
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2011 C 11v11
Christianshavns Idræts Klub Boys 2011 C 11v11
Dalby GIF Vit Girls 2012 B
Dalby GIF Blå Girls 2012 B
Dragør Boldklub Boys 2015 B
Dragør Boldklub Boys 2014 A
Dragør Boldklub Boys 2014 B
Dragør Boldklub Gul Boys 2010 B
Dragør Boldklub Lyserød Boys 2010 C
Dragør Boldklub Girls 2013 B
Egebjerg Fodbold Boys 2010 A
Eslövs BK Boys 2008
Espergærde IF Boys 2017 A
Espergærde IF Boys 2017 B
Espergærde IF Boys 2017 C
Espergærde IF Boys 2016 B
Espergærde IF Boys 2016 C
Espergærde IF Boys 2015 B
Espergærde IF Boys 2015 C
Espergærde IF Boys 2015 C
Espergærde IF Boys 2014 B
Espergærde IF Boys 2014 C
Espergærde IF Boys 2013 A
Espergærde IF Boys 2013 C
Espergærde IF Boys 2012 B
Espergærde IF Boys 2012 C
Espergærde IF Boys 2011 B 11v11
Espergærde IF Boys 2011 C 11v11
Espergærde IF Boys 2010 A
Espergærde IF Boys 2010 C
Espergærde IF Boys 2009
Espergærde IF Boys 2008
Espergærde IF Girls 2015 B
Espergærde IF Girls 2013 B
Espergærde IF Girls 2012 B
Espergærde IF Girls 2009 A 11v11
Espergærde IF Mix 2019 3v3
Espergærde IF Mix 2019 3v3
Espergærde IF Mix 2019 3v3
Espergærde IF Girls 2018/19 3v3
Espergærde IF Mix 2018 3v3
Espergærde IF Mix 2018 3v3
Espergærde IF Mix 2018 3v3
Espergærde IF Mix 2018 3v3
Esrum IF Boys 2016 C
FA 2000 U11 Girls 2013 B
FA 2000 Girls 2012 A
FA 2000 Girls 2011 B 8v8
FA 2000 Girls 2010 A 11v11
Farum BK Boldklub Boys 2012 B
FC Damsø Girls 2014 B
FC Damsø Girls 2013 B
FC Damsø Girls 2012 A
FC Damsø Girls 2012 B
FC Espoo Boys 2010 A
FC Holte Boys 2017 C
FC Holte Boys 2017 C
FC Holte Boys 2016 B
FC Holte Boys 2016 C
FC Holte Boys 2013 A
FC Holte Boys 2012 A
FC Holte Boys 2012 C
FC Holte Boys 2011 B 11v11
FC Holte Boys 2011 C 8v8
FC Holte Girls 2012 B
FC Holte Mix 2018 3v3
FC Holte Mix 2018 3v3
FC Nöbbelövs Fire Boys 2013 C
FC Trelleborg Boys 2013 B
FC Trelleborg Boys 2013 C
FIF, Hillerød Girls 2011 B 8v8
Fredensborg BI FBI Boys 2012 B
Frederiksberg Boldklub Boys 2014 A
Frederiksberg Boldklub Girls 2009/10 B 8v8
Frederikssund IK FFB 1 Boys 2016 A
Frederikssund IK 2 FFB 3 Boys 2016 B
Frederikssund IK 1 FFB2 Boys 2016 B
Frederikssund IK FFB 4 Boys 2016 C
Frederikssund IK Boys 2014 A
Frederikssund IK Boys 2014 B
Frederikssund IK Boys 2014 C
Frem Hellebæk Boys 2015 B
Frem Hellebæk Boys 2015 C
Frem Hellebæk Boys 2014 C
Frem Hellebæk Boys 2013 C
Frem Hellebæk Boys 2010 B
Frem Hellebæk Boys 2009
Furesø Bold Akademi Boys 2012 A
GIF Nike Boys 2011 B 11v11
GIF Nike Boys 2011 C 11v11
Glostrup FK - IF 32 GFK Boys 2016 B
Greve Fodbold Girls 2014 B
Greve Fodbold Girls 2012 A
Hareskov IF Boys 2012 A
Hareskov IF Boys 2012 C
Helsingborg City FC Boys 2014 A
Helsingborg City FC Boys 2009
Helsingborgs IF Girls 2009 A 11v11
Helsinge Fodbold Boys 2017 A
Helsinge Fodbold Boys 2017 C
Helsinge Fodbold Boys 2015 A
Helsinge Fodbold Boys 2015 C
Helsinge Fodbold Boys 2014 C
Helsinge Fodbold Boys 2011 C 11v11
Helsinge Fodbold Boys 2011 C 11v11
Helsingør IF Fodbold Boys 2017 B
Helsingør IF Fodbold Boys 2016 B
Helsingør IF Fodbold Boys 2016 C
Helsingør IF Fodbold Boys 2014 A
Helsingør IF Fodbold Boys 2014 C
Helsingør IF Fodbold Boys 2011 C 11v11
Helsingør IF Fodbold Boys 2010 B
Helsingør IF Fodbold Boys 2009
Helsingør IF Fodbold Mix 2018 3v3
Helsingør IF Fodbold Mix 2018 3v3
Herfølge BK Boys 2013 C
Herlev IF Boys 2013 B
Herlufsholm GF Boys 2017 B
Hittarps IK Boys 2016 B
Hittarps IK Boys 2016 B
Hittarps IK Boys 2016 B
Hittarps IK svart Boys 2013 B
Hittarps IK vit Boys 2013 C
Hittarps IK Boys 2008
Hittarps IK Boys 2008
Holbæk B&I Boys 2013 A
Hornbæk IF Boys 2017 A
Hornbæk IF Boys 2017 C
Hornbæk IF Boys 2016 C
Hornbæk IF Boys 2015 C
Hornbæk IF Boys 2014 C
Hornbæk IF Boys 2013 C
Hornbæk IF Boys 2013 C
Hornbæk IF Boys 2012 C
Hornbæk IF Boys 2012 C
Hornbæk IF FC Nordkysten Boys 2011 B 11v11
Hornbæk IF Girls 2016/17B
Hornbæk IF Girls 2014 B
Hornbæk IF Girls 2012 B
Humlebæk BK Boys 2014 B
Husie IF Boys 2014 B
Husie IF Boys 2014 B
Husie IF Boys 2014 C
Husum Boldklub Girls 2009/10 B 8v8
Hvidovre Idrætsforening Boys 2016 A
Hvidovre Idrætsforening Boys 2016 B
Hyllie IK Svart 1 Boys 2012 A
Hyllie IK Svart 2 Boys 2012 B
Hyllie IK Boys 2012 B
Högaborgs BK Boys 2013 A
Hönö IS Boys 2010 C
Hönö IS Boys 2010 C
Hørsholm-Usserød IK HUI RØD Boys 2017 A
Hørsholm-Usserød IK HUI HVID Boys 2017 B
Hørsholm-Usserød IK HUI BLÅ Boys 2017 C
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Boys 2016 A
Hørsholm-Usserød IK Boys 2016 B
IF Bytoften Boys 2014 C
IF Bytoften Boys 2013 B
IF Bytoften Boys 2013 C
IF Bytoften Boys 2013 C
IF Bytoften Boys 2009
IF Bytoften Boys 2009
IF Bytoften Girls 2013 B
IF Bytoften Girls 2012 B
IF Bytoften Girls 2011 B 8v8
IF Bytoften Girls 2009/10 B 8v8
IF Böljan Girls 2009 A 11v11
IF Gnistan Boys 2010 A
IF Hallby FK Girls 2009 A 11v11
IF Skjold Birkerød Boys 2013 A
IF Skjold Birkerød Boys 2013 C
IF Skjold Birkerød Boys 2011 A 11v11
IF Skjold Birkerød Boys 2011 C 11v11
IF Skjold Birkerød Boys 2010 B
IK Wormo Boys 2010 A
IS Skævinge Boys 2015 B
IS Skævinge Boys 2015 C
IS Skævinge Boys 2013 C
Jægersborg Boldklub Girls 2009 A 11v11
Kalmar Södra IF Södra Boys 2015 B
Kalmar Södra IF Södra Boys 2015 C
Kastrup Boldklub Boys 2015 B
Kastrup Boldklub Boys 2015 C
Kastrup Boldklub Girls 2013 B
Kastrup Boldklub Girls 2011 B 8v8
Kirke Hyllinge IF KHIF Girls 2011 B 8v8
Kjøbenhavns Boldklub KB Q3/4 Boys 2016 B
Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Boys 2012 A
Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Boys 2011 A 11v11
Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Boys 2011 B 11v11
Kjøbenhavns Boldklub Boys 2011 C 11v11
Klemetsrud IL - fotball Girls 2009 A 11v11
Kode IF Girls 2009 A 11v11
Kr. Værløse IF Boys 2014 B
Kulladals FF Boys 2015 B
Kulladals FF Boys 2015 B
Landskrona BoIS Boys 2013 B
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Boys 2013 A
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Boys 2013 C
Ledøje-Smørum Fodbold Girls 2010 A 11v11
Lilla Torg FF Girls 2010 A 11v11
Limhamns FF Boys 2013 A
Limhamns FF Boys 2013 B
Lunds FF Boys 2011 C 8v8
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2015 B
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2015 B
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2015 C
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2014 C
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2012 B
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2012 C
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2011 C 11v11
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2011 C 8v8
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2010 B
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2010 C
Lundtofte Boldklub Boys 2010 C
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2017 A
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2017 B
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2016 A
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2016 C
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2015 A
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2015 C
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2014 A
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2014 C
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2013 A
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2013 C
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2012 A
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2012 C
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2011 A 11v11
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2011 C 11v11
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2010 A
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Boys 2010 C
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Girls 2015 B
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Girls 2013 B
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Girls 2011 A 11v11
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 Girls 2009 A 11v11
Mörarps IF Girls 2009/10 B 8v8
Nivå-Kokkedal FK Boys 2016 C
Nivå-Kokkedal FK Boys 2016 C
Nivå-Kokkedal FK Girls 2013 B
Nivå-Kokkedal FK Girls 2009/10 B 8v8
Nivå-Kokkedal FK NKF U5 Mix 2019 3v3
Nordic drama queens Girls 2010 A 11v11
Nyborg G & IF Boys 2015 B
Nykøbing FC Boys 2014 C
Nykøbing FC Boys 2013 C
Nykøbing FC Girls 2013 B
Nykøbing FC Girls 2011 A 11v11
Nykøbing FC Girls 2011 B 8v8
Nærbø IL - fotball IL Boys 2008
Nærbø IL - fotball Boys 2008
Ramlösa Södra IF Röd Boys 2012 B
Ramlösa Södra IF Blå Boys 2012 C
Ramløse IF Girls 2012 B
Roskilde Pigefodbold Girls 2014 B
Roskilde Pigefodbold Girls 2013 B
Roskilde Pigefodbold Girls 2012 A
Roskilde Pigefodbold Girls 2012 B
Roskilde Pigefodbold Girls 2012 B
Rudersdal Boldklub Boys 2016 A
Rudersdal Boldklub Boys 2016 A
Rudersdal Boldklub Boys 2016 B
Rudersdal Boldklub Boys 2016 C
Råå IF Vit Boys 2014 A
Råå IF Blå Boys 2014 B
Råå IF Boys 2013 B
Råå IF Boys 2013 C
Råå IF Girls 2012 A
Råå IF Girls 2012 A
Råå IF Girls 2012 B
Räppe GOIF Boys 2011 C 11v11
Sandarna BK Boys 2012 B
Sandarna BK Boys 2012 B
Skovshoved Idrætsforening Boys 2015 A
Skovshoved Idrætsforening Boys 2015 B
Skovshoved Idrætsforening Boys 2015 C
Skovshoved Idrætsforening Boys 2014 A
Skovshoved Idrætsforening Boys 2014 B
Skovshoved Idrætsforening Boys 2012 A
Skrea IF Boys 2008
Skælskør Boldklub og Idrætsforening Girls 2011 B 8v8
Slangerup & Omegn IF Boys 2016 B
Slangerup & Omegn IF Boys 2015 B
Slangerup & Omegn IF Boys 2015 B
Slangerup & Omegn IF 8 mands Boys 2014 C
Slangerup & Omegn IF Boys 2010 B
Slangerup & Omegn IF Boys 2008
Snekkersten IF Boys 2017 B
Snekkersten IF Boys 2016 B
Snekkersten IF Boys 2016 C
Snekkersten IF Boys 2015 A
Snekkersten IF Boys 2015 B
Snekkersten IF Boys 2015 C
Snekkersten IF Boys 2014 A
Snekkersten IF Boys 2014 C
Snekkersten IF Boys 2013 B
Snekkersten IF Boys 2013 C
Snekkersten IF Boys 2012 B
Snekkersten IF Boys 2012 C
Snekkersten IF Boys 2012 C
Snekkersten IF Boys 2011 B 11v11
Snekkersten IF Boys 2011 C 11v11
Snekkersten IF Boys 2010 B
Snekkersten IF Boys 2009
Snekkersten IF Girls 2016/17B
Snekkersten IF Girls 2015 B
Snekkersten IF Girls 2012 A
Snekkersten IF Girls 2012 B
Snekkersten IF Girls 2011 A 11v11
Snekkersten IF Girls 2010 A 11v11
Snekkersten IF Mix 2019 3v3
Snekkersten IF Girls 2018/19 3v3
Snekkersten IF Mix 2018 3v3
Snekkersten IF Mix 2018 3v3
Snekkersten IF Special Kids 5:5 2013-15
Snekkersten IF Special Kids 5:5 2010-12
Svaneke Idræts Klub Boys 2015 C
Svaneke Idræts Klub Boys 2014 A
Svaneke Idræts Klub Boys 2011 A 11v11
Svaneke Idræts Klub Girls 2015 B
Svaneke Idræts Klub Girls 2012 A
Tikøb IF Boys 2015 C
Trollenäs IF Boys 2012 B
Trollenäs IF Boys 2012 C
Trollenäs IF Boys 2011 B 11v11
Vallensbæk IF Vi39D Boys 2015 B
Vallensbæk IF Boys 2014 A
Vallensbæk IF Boys 2014 C
Vanløse Idræts Forening Boys 2015 A
Vanløse Idræts Forening Boys 2015 B
Vanløse Idræts Forening Boys 2015 B
Vanløse Idræts Forening Boys 2015 C
Vanløse Idræts Forening Boys 2014 A
Vanløse Idræts Forening Boys 2014 B
Vanløse Idræts Forening Boys 2013 A
Vanløse Idræts Forening Boys 2013 B
VG Fodbold Boys 2010 B
VG Fodbold Boys 2009
VG Fodbold Girls 2009/10 B 8v8
Virum-Sorgenfri BK VSB grøn Boys 2014 A
Virum-Sorgenfri BK VSB hvid Boys 2014 B
Virum-Sorgenfri BK VSB2012A Boys 2012 B
Virum-Sorgenfri BK VSB2012C Boys 2012 C
Virum-Sorgenfri BK VSB2012B Boys 2012 C
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Boys 2010 A
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Boys 2010 B
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Boys 2010 C
Virum-Sorgenfri BK Girls 2013 B
Vordingborg IF Boys 2011 C 8v8
Vordingborg IF Girls 2015 B
Værløse BK Boys 2016 C
Værløse BK Boys 2016 C
Værløse BK Boys 2016 C
Værløse BK AB Boys 2013 B
Værløse BK Boys 2013 C
Værløse BK Boys 2012 B
Værløse BK Boys 2012 C
Ålholm IF Girls 2014 B
Ålholm IF Girls 2011 B 8v8
Ödåkra IF Girls 2015 B
Ølstykke FC Boys 2013 B
Ølstykke FC Boys 2013 C
Ølstykke FC Boys 2010 B
Ølstykke FC Boys 2010 C
Østerbro Idræts Forening Boys 2012 B
Østerbro Idræts Forening Boys 2012 C
Østerbro Idræts Forening Boys 2011 A 11v11
Østerbro Idræts Forening Boys 2011 C 11v11